For Salehouse
6-room house in Ringsted
DKK 3,795,000
DKK 20,625/m²
Holbækvej 38, 4100 Ringsted
6
Total rooms
184 m²
Livable surface
725 m²
Land area
Year built1952
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Holbækvej 38, 4100 Ringsted
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
25 km1.1hAirport
53 km2.3hEducation
Kindergarten
1.5 km24 minUniversity
28 km1.2hLibrary
1.6 km25 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
500 m7 minGrocery store
800 m12 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBank
1.4 km22 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
600 m10 minHospital
900 m15 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m5 minBeach
4 km10 minEnvironment
Major road
400 m5 minRailway tracks
2.3 km6 minPhoto Tour

Location
Holbækvej 38, 4100 Ringsted
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.