For Salehouse
14-room house in Odense S
DKK 5,999,000 ≈ €802,827
DKK 17,189/m² ≈ €2,300/m²
Højbyvej 5A, 5260 Odense S
14
Total rooms
349 m²
Livable surface
5,248 m²
Land area
Year built1880
Floors1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Højbyvej 5A, 5260 Odense S
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m6 minTrain station
25 km1.1hAirport
17 km44 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
4 km10 minLibrary
700 m10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
2.8 km7 minRestaurant
2.9 km8 minBank
6 km15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
5 km14 minDoctor
4 km9 minHospital
7 km18 minVeterinary
200 m4 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
6 km15 minEnvironment
Major road
1.0 km16 minRailway tracks
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.