For Salehouse
3-room house in Glesborg
DKK 645,000
DKK 6,386/m²
Hemmedvej 49, 8585 Glesborg
3
Total rooms
101 m²
Livable surface
845 m²
Land area
Year built1935
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Hemmedvej 49, 8585 Glesborg
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minAirport
22 km57 minEducation
Kindergarten
9 km23 minUniversity
13 km34 minLibrary
13 km34 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.0 km5 minGrocery store
2.1 km5 minRestaurant
4 km10 minHealthcare
Hospital
11 km30 minLeisure & Nature
Park
5 km13 minBeach
5 km13 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Hemmedvej 49, 8585 Glesborg
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.