For Salehouse
4-room house in Brabrand
DKK 3,748,000 ≈ €501,646
DKK 32,877/m² ≈ €4,400/m²
Helenelyst 328, 8220 Brabrand
4
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
114 m²
Livable surface
114 m²
Land area
Year built2006
Floors2
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
B
Class B
Location
Helenelyst 328, 8220 Brabrand
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minAirport
35 km1.5hEducation
Kindergarten
300 m5 minUniversity
6 km15 minLibrary
2.8 km7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
700 m11 minGrocery store
1,000 m16 minRestaurant
2.1 km5 minBank
2.8 km7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.8 km7 minDoctor
4 km9 minHospital
6 km15 minVeterinary
2.9 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
8 km20 minEnvironment
Major road
1.4 km21 minRailway tracks
300 m5 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.