For Salehouse
3-room house in Mariager
DKK 1,595,000
DKK 12,269/m²
Hedemarken 6, 9550 Mariager
3
Total rooms
130 m²
Livable surface
811 m²
Land area
Year built2019
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Hedemarken 6, 9550 Mariager
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.0 km5 minTrain station
6 km14 minAirport
47 km2.0hEducation
Kindergarten
200 m3 minUniversity
34 km1.5hLibrary
6 km14 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
700 m11 minGrocery store
5 km14 minRestaurant
2.2 km6 minBank
5 km14 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
5 km14 minDoctor
6 km16 minHospital
17 km43 minVeterinary
7 km17 minLeisure & Nature
Park
4 km10 minBeach
13 km35 minPhoto Tour

land plot

kitchen

garden

dining room
Location
Hedemarken 6, 9550 Mariager
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.