For Salehouse
4-room house in Gadstrup
DKK 3,995,000
DKK 27,937/m²
Hastrup Bygade 12, 4621 Gadstrup
4
Total rooms
143 m²
Livable surface
874 m²
Land area
Year built1850
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Hastrup Bygade 12, 4621 Gadstrup
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.2 km6 minTrain station
7 km19 minAirport
27 km1.1hEducation
Kindergarten
100 m2 minSecondary school
26 km1.1hUniversity
10 km26 minLibrary
4 km9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
3 km8 minGrocery store
3 km8 minRestaurant
2.8 km7 minBank
9 km23 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 km9 minDoctor
4 km12 minHospital
6 km15 minVeterinary
5 km14 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.6 km26 minBeach
5 km12 minEnvironment
Major road
3 km8 minRailway tracks
3 km8 minPhoto Tour

Location
Hastrup Bygade 12, 4621 Gadstrup
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.