For Salehouse
5-room house in Ringsted
DKK 2,845,000
DKK 17,671/m²
Haraldstedvej 64, 4100 Ringsted
5
Total rooms
161 m²
Livable surface
Year built1877
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Haraldstedvej 64, 4100 Ringsted
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
4 km10 minTrain station
26 km1.1hAirport
53 km2.3hEducation
Kindergarten
4 km11 minUniversity
28 km1.2hLibrary
5 km14 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km10 minGrocery store
4 km10 minRestaurant
3 km9 minBank
5 km13 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 km11 minHospital
5 km12 minVeterinary
7 km17 minLeisure & Nature
Park
3 km8 minBeach
1.8 km28 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km9 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Haraldstedvej 64, 4100 Ringsted
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.