For Salehouse
4-room house in Næstved
DKK 3,795,000
DKK 24,967/m²
Hammervej 40, 4700 Næstved
4
Total rooms
152 m²
Livable surface
Year built1860
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Hammervej 40, 4700 Næstved
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.4 km6 minAirport
67 km2.9hEducation
Kindergarten
1.1 km18 minUniversity
16 km41 minLibrary
11 km28 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.9 km30 minGrocery store
8 km20 minRestaurant
10 km25 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
5 km13 minDoctor
5 km13 minHospital
11 km29 minLeisure & Nature
Park
3 km9 minBeach
4 km10 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

facade

garden

Location
Hammervej 40, 4700 Næstved
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.