For Salehouse
6-room house in Aalborg
DKK 2,595,000
DKK 17,300/m²
Hadsundvej 165, 9000 Aalborg
6
Total rooms
150 m²
Livable surface
702 m²
Land area
Year built1930
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Hadsundvej 165, 9000 Aalborg
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
3.0 km8 minAirport
8 km21 minEducation
Kindergarten
300 m5 minUniversity
1.4 km22 minLibrary
1.1 km17 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
1,000 m15 minRestaurant
900 m14 minBank
1.7 km27 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.2 km19 minDoctor
900 m13 minHospital
1.2 km18 minVeterinary
3 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
5 km14 minEnvironment
Major road
600 m9 minRailway tracks
2.7 km7 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Hadsundvej 165, 9000 Aalborg
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.