For Salehouse
6-room house in Hjørring
DKK 2,095,000
DKK 11,575/m²
Grønspættevej 3, 9800 Hjørring
6
Total rooms
181 m²
Livable surface
864 m²
Land area
Year built1976
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Grønspættevej 3, 9800 Hjørring
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.0 km5 minTrain station
17 km44 minAirport
39 km1.7hEducation
Kindergarten
2.0 km5 minUniversity
2.7 km7 minLibrary
2.3 km6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.4 km21 minGrocery store
1.5 km24 minRestaurant
1.5 km23 minBank
2.3 km6 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.5 km6 minDoctor
2.9 km7 minHospital
1.8 km28 minVeterinary
2.0 km31 minLeisure & Nature
Park
900 m15 minBeach
10 km27 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km10 minRailway tracks
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

facade

living room

living room

facade
Location
Grønspættevej 3, 9800 Hjørring
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.