For Saleapartment
5-room apartment in Vejle
DKK 4,345,000
DKK 25,116/m²
Grejsdalsvej 8, 1., 7100 Vejle
5
Total rooms
173 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Grejsdalsvej 8, 1., 7100 Vejle
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m4 minTrain station
21 km54 minAirport
22 km56 minEducation
Kindergarten
500 m8 minUniversity
25 km1.1hLibrary
400 m6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m7 minGrocery store
300 m4 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBank
1,000 m15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m7 minDoctor
1.1 km17 minHospital
200 m2 minVeterinary
3 km9 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
2.2 km6 minEnvironment
Major road
2.6 km7 minRailway tracks
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

kitchen

Location
Grejsdalsvej 8, 1., 7100 Vejle
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.