For Salehouse
3-room house in Farsø
DKK 1,395,000 ≈ €186,688
DKK 16,607/m² ≈ €2,222/m²
Golfsvinget 258, 9640 Farsø
3
Total rooms
84 m²
Livable surface
234 m²
Land area
Year built1984
Floors1
HeatingElectric
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boliga.dk
Location
Golfsvinget 258, 9640 Farsø
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Airport
37 km1.6hEducation
Kindergarten
4 km11 minUniversity
33 km1.4hLibrary
11 km29 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km11 minGrocery store
4 km11 minRestaurant
200 m4 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
8 km21 minHospital
11 km29 minLeisure & Nature
Park
7 km19 minBeach
11 km29 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.