For Salehouse
7-room house in Hørsholm
DKK 34,000,000 ≈ €4,550,111
DKK 111,111/m² ≈ €14,870/m²
Gøngehusvej 277, 2970 Hørsholm
7
Total rooms
306 m²
Livable surface
16,604 m²
Land area
Year built1917
Floors1
Location
Gøngehusvej 277, 2970 Hørsholm
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
500 m8 minTrain station
4 km11 minAirport
26 km1.1hEducation
Kindergarten
2.0 km31 minSecondary school
20 km51 minUniversity
2.5 km6 minLibrary
4 km9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.6 km7 minGrocery store
3 km9 minRestaurant
2.9 km8 minBank
4 km11 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 km10 minDoctor
4 km9 minHospital
6 km16 minVeterinary
4 km10 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.2 km19 minBeach
3 km9 minEnvironment
Major road
600 m9 minRailway tracks
4 km10 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.