For Salehouse
2-room house in Bramming
DKK 1,198,000
DKK 17,618/m²
Gabelsparken 261, 6740 Bramming
2
Total rooms
68 m²
Livable surface
248 m²
Land area
Year built1975
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Gabelsparken 261, 6740 Bramming
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
800 m12 minTrain station
13 km34 minAirport
40 km1.7hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
13 km33 minLibrary
1.2 km18 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
800 m13 minGrocery store
800 m13 minRestaurant
900 m14 minBank
1.1 km17 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.2 km20 minDoctor
1.1 km17 minHospital
15 km38 minVeterinary
1.1 km17 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
15 km39 minEnvironment
Major road
3 km9 minRailway tracks
1.1 km18 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Gabelsparken 261, 6740 Bramming
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.