For Salehouse
8-room house in Skive
DKK 2,245,000
DKK 11,816/m²
Furvej 52, 7800 Skive
8
Total rooms
190 m²
Livable surface
Year built1965
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Furvej 52, 7800 Skive
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
5 km14 minAirport
72 km3.1hEducation
Kindergarten
5 km13 minUniversity
7 km19 minLibrary
6 km15 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km10 minGrocery store
4 km10 minRestaurant
2.3 km6 minBank
4 km12 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
6 km15 minDoctor
5 km13 minHospital
5 km13 minVeterinary
6 km15 minLeisure & Nature
Park
5 km13 minBeach
7 km18 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Furvej 52, 7800 Skive
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.