For Salehouse
5-room house in Allerød
DKK 7,298,000
DKK 52,129/m²
Elmevej 33, 3450 Allerød
5
Total rooms
140 m²
Livable surface
804 m²
Land area
Year built1969
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Elmevej 33, 3450 Allerød
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
900 m15 minTrain station
8 km20 minAirport
31 km1.3hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minSecondary school
24 km1.1hUniversity
7 km17 minLibrary
2.3 km6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
800 m12 minGrocery store
1,000 m15 minRestaurant
1.0 km16 minBank
2.2 km6 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.2 km6 minDoctor
2.2 km6 minHospital
7 km19 minVeterinary
2.6 km7 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
4 km9 minEnvironment
Major road
5 km12 minPhoto Tour

facade

kitchen

facade

living room
Location
Elmevej 33, 3450 Allerød
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.