For Salehouse
5-room house in Esbjerg Ø
DKK 1,348,000 ≈ €180,421
DKK 11,233/m² ≈ €1,504/m²
Egelundvej 26, 6705 Esbjerg Ø
5
Total rooms
120 m²
Livable surface
844 m²
Land area
Year built1978
Floors1
Photos by Category
Source of photo: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Egelundvej 26, 6705 Esbjerg Ø
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
12 km31 minAirport
38 km1.6hEducation
Kindergarten
500 m8 minUniversity
11 km29 minLibrary
8 km20 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 km13 minGrocery store
4 km10 minRestaurant
5 km12 minBank
8 km20 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
8 km20 minDoctor
5 km13 minHospital
13 km34 minVeterinary
8 km20 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m4 minBeach
15 km39 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.