For Salehouse
4-room house in Rødby
DKK 2,549,000 ≈ €341,125
DKK 24,748/m² ≈ €3,312/m²
Digestien 122L, 4970 Rødby
4
Total rooms
103 m²
Livable surface
190 m²
Land area
Year built2003
Floors1
HeatingElectric
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boliga.dk
Location
Digestien 122L, 4970 Rødby
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.3 km6 minTrain station
27 km1.1hAirport
103 km4.5hEducation
Library
17 km44 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.1 km6 minGrocery store
500 m8 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBank
2.1 km5 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.1 km5 minDoctor
5 km14 minHospital
22 km56 minLeisure & Nature
Park
2.0 km5 minBeach
1.6 km25 minEnvironment
Major road
2.4 km6 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.