For Salehouse
6-room house in Struer
DKK 2,295,000
DKK 15,199/m²
Damtoften 20, 7600 Struer
6
Total rooms
151 m²
Livable surface
820 m²
Land area
Year built1987
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Damtoften 20, 7600 Struer
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.6 km26 minTrain station
18 km47 minAirport
89 km3.9hEducation
Kindergarten
600 m10 minUniversity
12 km32 minLibrary
2.1 km5 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.0 km16 minGrocery store
1.1 km17 minRestaurant
2.1 km5 minBank
2.0 km31 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.1 km5 minDoctor
1.3 km20 minHospital
17 km45 minVeterinary
1.1 km17 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
2.8 km7 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1.9 km30 minPhoto Tour

living room

Location
Damtoften 20, 7600 Struer
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.