For Salehouse
5-room house in Roslev
DKK 495,000 ≈ €66,232
DKK 3,640/m² ≈ €487/m²
5
Total rooms
136 m²
Livable surface
544 m²
Land area
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
5 kmAirport
67 kmEducation
Kindergarten
5 kmUniversity
6 kmLibrary
8 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
8 kmRestaurant
5 kmBank
8 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
5 kmDoctor
5 kmHospital
20 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
5 kmPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.