For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Odense C
DKK 1,195,000
DKK 22,547/m²
Buchwaldsgade 55, st. tv., 5000 Odense C
2
Total rooms
53 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Buchwaldsgade 55, st. tv., 5000 Odense C
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
22 km56 minAirport
8 km21 minEducation
Kindergarten
200 m4 minUniversity
900 m13 minLibrary
500 m9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
200 m2 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
200 m3 minHospital
1.3 km21 minVeterinary
1,000 m15 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
5 km13 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
400 m7 minPhoto Tour

kitchen

other room

other room

bathroom
Location
Buchwaldsgade 55, st. tv., 5000 Odense C
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.