For Salehouse
4-room house in Skørping
DKK 795,000
DKK 6,913/m²
Brøndumvej 36, 9520 Skørping
4
Total rooms
115 m²
Livable surface
Year built1980
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Brøndumvej 36, 9520 Skørping
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
7 km19 minTrain station
19 km50 minAirport
27 km1.2hEducation
Kindergarten
5 km12 minUniversity
18 km47 minLibrary
5 km13 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
3 km9 minGrocery store
5 km13 minRestaurant
7 km19 minBank
5 km12 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
5 km13 minDoctor
8 km20 minHospital
20 km51 minVeterinary
7 km19 minLeisure & Nature
Park
6 km17 minBeach
7 km17 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

Location
Brøndumvej 36, 9520 Skørping
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.