For Salehouse
5-room house in Hjørring
DKK 2,545,000
DKK 21,033/m²
Brinken 7, 9800 Hjørring
5
Total rooms
121 m²
Livable surface
Year built1952
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Brinken 7, 9800 Hjørring
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
700 m11 minTrain station
16 km41 minAirport
41 km1.8hEducation
Kindergarten
600 m9 minUniversity
1.3 km20 minLibrary
800 m13 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m9 minGrocery store
600 m9 minRestaurant
500 m7 minBank
800 m13 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1,000 m15 minDoctor
1.4 km22 minHospital
700 m11 minVeterinary
700 m11 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
10 km26 minEnvironment
Major road
3 km9 minRailway tracks
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

garden

Location
Brinken 7, 9800 Hjørring
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.