For Salehouse
7-room house in Løgstør
DKK 795,000
DKK 4,417/m²
Bredgade 18, 9670 Løgstør
7
Total rooms
180 m²
Livable surface
493 m²
Land area
Year built1912
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Bredgade 18, 9670 Løgstør
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
8 km20 minAirport
39 km1.7hEducation
Kindergarten
200 m3 minUniversity
30 km1.3hLibrary
400 m6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
200 m4 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBank
300 m5 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m4 minDoctor
100 m2 minHospital
21 km56 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
800 m12 minPhoto Tour

Location
Bredgade 18, 9670 Løgstør
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.