For Salehouse
3-room house in Børkop
DKK 7,000,000 ≈ €936,905
DKK 39,106/m² ≈ €5,234/m²
Brandtlundvej 102, 7080 Børkop
3
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
179 m²
Livable surface
149,036 m²
Land area
Year built1800
Floors1
Photos by Category
Source of photo: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Brandtlundvej 102, 7080 Børkop
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.1 km18 minTrain station
11 km28 minAirport
29 km1.3hEducation
Kindergarten
900 m14 minUniversity
19 km51 minLibrary
1.8 km28 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.4 km23 minGrocery store
1.3 km21 minRestaurant
1.5 km23 minBank
1.5 km23 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.6 km24 minDoctor
1.3 km20 minHospital
8 km21 minVeterinary
4 km9 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.2 km18 minBeach
6 km15 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km11 minRailway tracks
1.4 km22 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.