For Salehouse
4-room house in Varde
DKK 1,825,000
DKK 18,250/m²
Blomstervangen 36A, 6800 Varde
4
Total rooms
100 m²
Livable surface
632 m²
Land area
Year built1971
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Blomstervangen 36A, 6800 Varde
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
500 m7 minTrain station
15 km39 minAirport
43 km1.9hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
13 km34 minLibrary
1.2 km18 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
800 m13 minGrocery store
900 m13 minRestaurant
1.0 km16 minBank
1.2 km19 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.3 km20 minDoctor
2.1 km5 minHospital
800 m13 minVeterinary
1.2 km19 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.2 km19 minBeach
13 km33 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

facade

garden

Location
Blomstervangen 36A, 6800 Varde
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.