For Salehouse
5-room house in Ebeltoft
DKK 2,595,000 ≈ €347,214
DKK 22,763/m² ≈ €3,046/m²
Bækholmen 14, 8400 Ebeltoft
5
Total rooms
114 m²
Livable surface
Year built2000
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Bækholmen 14, 8400 Ebeltoft
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
700 m11 minAirport
9 km24 minEducation
Kindergarten
500 m8 minUniversity
13 km35 minLibrary
1.8 km28 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
500 m7 minGrocery store
600 m9 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBank
1.8 km29 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.8 km28 minHospital
25 km1.1hLeisure & Nature
Park
1.2 km18 minBeach
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Bækholmen 14, 8400 Ebeltoft
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.