For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Helsinge
DKK 2,998,888
DKK 34,871/m²
Birketrolden 48, st., 3200 Helsinge
4
Total rooms
86 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Birketrolden 48, st., 3200 Helsinge
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
600 m9 minTrain station
13 km33 minAirport
53 km2.3hEducation
Kindergarten
200 m4 minUniversity
11 km28 minLibrary
700 m12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.2 km19 minGrocery store
1.3 km20 minRestaurant
1.2 km19 minBank
1.4 km21 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.6 km25 minHospital
14 km36 minVeterinary
2.0 km5 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.0 km16 minBeach
7 km18 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
300 m4 minPhoto Tour

facade

other room

kitchen
Location
Birketrolden 48, st., 3200 Helsinge
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.