For Salehouse
4-room house in Korsør
DKK 1,395,000
DKK 10,036/m²
Baldersvej 13, 4220 Korsør
4
Total rooms
139 m²
Livable surface
753 m²
Land area
Year built1969
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Baldersvej 13, 4220 Korsør
Exact locationPhoto Tour

Location
Baldersvej 13, 4220 Korsør
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.