For Salehouse
4-room house in Vejby
DKK 3,795,000 ≈ €507,873
DKK 30,119/m² ≈ €4,031/m²
Anders Nielsens Vej 6D, 3210 Vejby
4
Total rooms
126 m²
Livable surface
814 m²
Land area
Year built2011
Floors1
Photos by Category
Source of photo: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
B
Class B
Location
Anders Nielsens Vej 6D, 3210 Vejby
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
17 km45 minAirport
59 km2.6hEducation
Kindergarten
6 km16 minUniversity
16 km41 minLibrary
8 km20 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
1.6 km24 minRestaurant
800 m12 minBank
8 km22 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
9 km23 minHospital
21 km53 minVeterinary
7 km17 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.9 km30 minBeach
700 m11 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.