For Salehouse
3-room house in Jyderup
DKK 995,000
DKK 8,292/m²
Åmosevej 38, 4450 Jyderup
3
Total rooms
120 m²
Livable surface
Year built1930
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Åmosevej 38, 4450 Jyderup
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.1 km17 minAirport
69 km3.0hEducation
Kindergarten
7 km17 minUniversity
22 km58 minLibrary
7 km17 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
6 km16 minGrocery store
7 km17 minRestaurant
2.9 km7 minBank
7 km17 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
7 km17 minDoctor
7 km17 minHospital
9 km24 minLeisure & Nature
Park
5 km12 minBeach
17 km45 minPhoto Tour

Location
Åmosevej 38, 4450 Jyderup
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.