For Salehouse
4-room house in Sakskøbing
DKK 1,095,000
DKK 7,065/m²
Akacievej 7, 4990 Sakskøbing
4
Total rooms
155 m²
Livable surface
693 m²
Land area
Year built1959
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Akacievej 7, 4990 Sakskøbing
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
4 km10 minAirport
107 km4.7hEducation
Kindergarten
10 km26 minUniversity
29 km1.3hLibrary
400 m7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
9 km24 minRestaurant
600 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m8 minDoctor
8 km22 minHospital
900 m14 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
7 km18 minEnvironment
Major road
300 m4 minRailway tracks
300 m4 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Akacievej 7, 4990 Sakskøbing
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.