For Salehouse
3-room house in Kolding
DKK 2,965,000
DKK 20,880/m²
Agtrupvej 75, 6000 Kolding
3
Total rooms
142 m²
Livable surface
600 m²
Land area
Year built1955
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Agtrupvej 75, 6000 Kolding
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
19 km50 minAirport
34 km1.5hEducation
Kindergarten
200 m4 minUniversity
500 m7 minLibrary
1.0 km16 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m4 minGrocery store
300 m4 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBank
500 m8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
800 m12 minDoctor
0 m1 minHospital
2.1 km5 minVeterinary
1.5 km23 minLeisure & Nature
Park
700 m11 minBeach
3.0 km8 minEnvironment
Major road
3 km8 minRailway tracks
700 m10 minPhoto Tour

dining room

terrace patio

Location
Agtrupvej 75, 6000 Kolding
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.