For Rentapartment
3-room apartment in Odense C
DKK 7,250 / month
DKK 119/m²
Tolderlundsvej 48, 1. 13., 5000 Odense C
3
Total rooms
61 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Tolderlundsvej 48, 1. 13., 5000 Odense C
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m7 minTrain station
21 km56 minAirport
8 km20 minEducation
Kindergarten
200 m3 minUniversity
1.3 km20 minLibrary
900 m14 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m4 minGrocery store
200 m4 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBank
500 m8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m5 minDoctor
600 m10 minHospital
1.6 km24 minVeterinary
800 m13 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
5 km13 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
600 m10 minPhoto Tour

Location
Tolderlundsvej 48, 1. 13., 5000 Odense C
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.