For Saleland
Land in Quessoy
€79,340
€80/m²
994 m²
Livable surface
994 m²
Land area
Photos by Category
Source of photo: nestenn.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
7 kmTrain station
5 kmAirport
77 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
4 kmSecondary school
7 kmUniversity
12 kmLibrary
NearbyDoctor
7 kmHospital
9 kmVeterinary
7 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
6 kmBeach
10 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
4 kmPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.