For Saleland
Land in Livre-Sur-Changeon
€71,500
€81/m²
888 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
12 kmAirport
32 kmEducation
Kindergarten
8 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
6 kmUniversity
19 kmLibrary
3 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
7 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
5 kmShopping center
23 kmBank
6 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
14 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
6 kmBeach
18 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.