For Saleland
Land in Saint-Savin
€65,000
€78/m²
830 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photo: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
4 kmAirport
38 kmEducation
Kindergarten
6 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
32 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
17 kmBank
6 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
4 kmHospital
16 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
4 kmPhoto Tour

land plot
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.