For Saleland
Land in Labruguiere
€63,920
€80/m²
799 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
7 kmAirport
71 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
9 kmLibrary
NearbyBeach
10 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.