For Saleland
Land in Genneville
€67,900
€117/m²
581 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photo: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
6 kmAirport
132 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
4 kmUniversity
17 kmLibrary
5 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
25 kmBank
4 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 kmDoctor
4 kmHospital
5 kmVeterinary
4 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
4 kmBeach
7 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.