For Saleland
Land in Aizenay
€79,000
€215/m²
368 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photo: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
15 kmAirport
44 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
17 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
12 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
6 kmHospital
17 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
10 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.