For Saleland
Land in La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
€200,000
€181/m²
1108 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
5 kmSubway station
10 kmAirport
7 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
10 kmLibrary
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
4 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.