A vendrehouse
Terraced House with Montascale in Lucca
120 000 €
1 500 €/m²
Lucca, S. Pietro a Vico
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
80 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-room terraced house, built in 1960, is located in a quiet and charming area of Lucca. The property, spanning multiple levels, includes an independent entrance, a living area with a separate kitchen, a small under-stair cupboard, and a bedroom suite with a double and single bedroom and a bathroom. A montascale is present in the staircase, offering potential for personalisation and moderni...
Année1960
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
700 m12 minGare
1,0 km16 minAéroport
22 km58 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,0 km5 minUniversité
2,8 km7 minBibliothèque
2,3 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,3 km6 minÉpicerie
1,8 km29 minRestaurant
700 m12 minBanque
1,5 km24 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m9 minMédecin
3 km8 minHôpital
2,1 km6 minVétérinaire
3 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,1 km18 minPlage
9 km23 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km13 minVoie ferrée
1,0 km16 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.