For Salehouse
3-room house in Herning
DKK 2,445,000
DKK 22,227/m²
Tavlund Allé 38, Lind, 7400 Herning
3
Total rooms
110 m²
Livable surface
338 m²
Land area
Year built2025
Additional Features
Countryside View
Photos by Category
Source of photos: nybolig.dk
Location
Tavlund Allé 38, Lind, 7400 Herning
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
4 km10 minTrain station
12 km30 minAirport
40 km1.8hEducation
Kindergarten
700 m11 minUniversity
4 km10 minLibrary
4 km11 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.5 km24 minGrocery store
1.3 km20 minRestaurant
4 km10 minBank
4 km11 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 km11 minDoctor
4 km11 minHospital
4 km10 minVeterinary
4 km11 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.3 km21 minBeach
3 km8 minEnvironment
Major road
600 m9 minRailway tracks
1.8 km29 minPhoto Tour

land plot

3-room house in Herning
DKK 2,445,000
DKK 22,227/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Henrik Buur
Nybolig Herning
Ref: n2200750000319
Location
Tavlund Allé 38, Lind, 7400 Herning
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.