A vendreapartment
T3 Apartment with Sea View in Pêra
450 000 €
3 846 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
117 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This T3 apartment features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with modern design and functional layout. It includes a fully equipped kitchen, parking, and solar panels. The property offers panoramic windows and beautiful balconies, providing natural light and sea views, located near Praia Grande de Pêra and the Reserva Natural da Lagoa dos Salgados.
Année2026
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
6 kmAéroport
33 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
28 kmBibliothèque
9 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
10 kmVétérinaire
7 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.