For Saleapartment
T2 Apartment with Sea View in Santanyí
€83,100
€533/m²
2
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
156 m²
Livable surface
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is in good condition and features an exterior orientation. It offers a sea view and is located in Santanyí. The property is 156 m² in size.
ConditionGood
OwnershipFull
Photos by Category
Source of photos: yaencontre.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
26 kmAirport
40 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
26 kmLibrary
9 kmShopping & Services
NearbyHospital
27 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyPhoto Tour

land plot

facade

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.