For Saleapartment
T2 Apartment with Pool in Orihuela Costa
€189,000
€2,779/m²
Altos - La Florida, Orihuela Costa, Orihuela
2
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
68 m²
Livable surface
Southeast
Exposure
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the second floor with a south-east orientation. It features a terrace, a private pool, and is equipped with air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, and an elevator. Additional amenities include a garden, parking, and a storage space.
Year built2004
ConditionGood
OwnershipFull
Floor2
Energy Class
120 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 120 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
20 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 20 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Altos - La Florida, Orihuela Costa, Orihuela
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.2 km6 minTrain station
24 km1.1hAirport
18 km48 minEducation
Kindergarten
5 km14 minUniversity
16 km42 minLibrary
5 km14 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m1 minGrocery store
600 m10 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
200 m4 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
800 m13 minDoctor
800 m13 minHospital
2.7 km7 minVeterinary
1.8 km28 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m7 minBeach
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.