For Saleapartment
Studio with Sea View in Canet-En-Roussillon
€124,900
€5,204/m²
1
Total rooms
24 m²
Livable surface
8 m²
Terrace
Description
This studio apartment features a fully equipped kitchen, a living area with a loggia of 8m² offering views of Canigou and the nearby lake. The property is located in a secure residence with a lift, parking, and a concierge, situated in Canet Sud near local amenities.
Year built1979
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipCo-ownership
Floor4 / 7
Additional Features
City View
Elevator
Equipped Kitchen
Parking
Sea View
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com, etreproprio.com
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
11 kmAirport
89 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
7 kmLibrary

living room

Studio with Sea View in Canet-En-Roussillon
€124,900
€5,204/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Agence Du Soleil Perpignan
Ref: 19-11204-AGENCEDUSOLEIL
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.