For Saleapartment
Studio with Balcony in Paris 17ème
€335,000
€12,885/m²
1
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
26 m²
Livable surface
Description
This one-bedroom studio, located on the second floor of a semi-recent building with an elevator, offers 26 m² of space. The apartment features an open-plan kitchen, a large living area, and a bathroom with a WC. It includes a private balcony and a cellar, situated in a well-maintained residential area close to shops, transport links, and amenities.
ConditionGreat
OwnershipFull
Floor2
Additional Features
Elevator
Equipped Kitchen
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immobilier.lefigaro.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
185 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 185 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
6 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 6 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
15 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
9 kmBank
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.