For Saleapartment
Studio with Balcony in Fagnières
€76,000
€2,873/m²
1
Total rooms
26.4 m²
Livable surface
Description
This studio apartment, located in a recently maintained residence, offers a bright and pleasant living space. It features an open-plan kitchen, a modern bathroom with a shower and storage cupboards, and a balcony. Situated close to shops, schools, and public transport, it provides a convenient location for daily needs.
Year built2023
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor2 / 3
Additional Features
Elevator
Equipped Kitchen
Photos by Category
Source of photos: properstar.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
109 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 109 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
3 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 3 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
123 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
3 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
4 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
NearbyVeterinary
4 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
33 kmEnvironment

Studio with Balcony in Fagnières
€76,000
€2,873/m²
Listed on
Listed by
IAD France / Anthony Pihet
Ref: 2015486
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.