For Rentapartment
Studio in 20th Arrondissement, Paris
€800 / month
€53/m²
1
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
15 m²
Livable surface
Description
This studio apartment is located in the 20th arrondissement of Paris. It features a living area with a canapé-lit, an open-plan kitchen, and a bathroom with WC. Constructed in 1974, the property is part of a shared ownership scheme.
Year built1974
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
14 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
10 kmBank
NearbyBeach
10 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.